Carval Auto Parts
OEM Quality Auto Parts Wholesale Supplier Since 2008
OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous - OEM 11026-4N200
OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous - Product Image 1 of 5 - OEM 11026-4N200OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous - Product Image 2 of 5 - OEM 11026-4N200OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous - Product Image 3 of 5 - OEM 11026-4N200OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous - Product Image 4 of 5 - OEM 11026-4N200OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous - Product Image 5 of 5 - OEM 11026-4N200
Image 1 of 5 - Click thumbnails to view all product images

OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous

OEM Part Number: 11026-4N200
Price: Get Wholesale Quote
Vehicle Fitment: AUDI, FORD, LAND ROVER 323 C IV, 323 F IV, 323 III Hatchback 1986-2023 (200 variants)

✓ In Stock   ✓ OEM Quality   ✓ Wholesale Price   ✓ 12-Month Warranty

Request Wholesale Quote →

OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60, XC40, XC90, V70, S80, S90, V40, V50, XC60, XC70, V60

What is OEM 11026-4N200?

OEM 11026-4N200 seal ring for Volvo vehicles. Fits models including S60 II, XC40, XC90 I, V70 I, S80 II, S90 II, V40, V50, XC60 I, XC70 II, V60 I. New replacement part, size same as OEM, ISO/TS 16949 certified, 12-month warranty. Wholesale from China.

Quick Compatibility Check: Does your AUDI, FORD, LAND ROVER 323 C IV, 323 F IV, 323 III Hatchback have a D4 Polestar AWD (162KW,220PS) engine made between 1986-2023? If yes, this 11026-4N200 is compatible with your vehicle.

Vehicle Fitment (200 Compatible Variants)

Car FitmentModelYear
VOLVOS60 II Cross Country2015.03-2018.07
VOLVOXC402018.09-2021.12
VOLVOS60 II2015.08-2018.12
VOLVOV70 I1996.04-2000.12
VOLVOS80 II2008.05-2011.12
VOLVOXC90 I2012.10-2014.09
VOLVOS90 II2019.06-2021.12
VOLVOS90 II2022.01-
VOLVOXC60 I SUV2009.04-2010.12
VOLVOV40 Hatchback2013.07-2015.12
VOLVOV502004.04-2007.12
VOLVOS80 I1999.03-2006.07
VOLVOXC70 II2015.03-2016.04
VOLVOV60 I2012.06-2015.12
VOLVOS60 II2011.04-2015.12
VOLVOV70 III2007.04-2010.12
VOLVOS80 I1998.06-2006.07
VOLVOS60 I2001.07-2010.04
VOLVOXC402020.06-
VOLVOXC90 II2019.01-2022.12
VOLVOXC60 II2019.07-2021.12
VOLVOS90 II2018.04-2022.12
VOLVOV40 Estate1995.07-2004.06
VOLVOC302007.03-2012.12
VOLVOS80 II2007.01-2009.05
VOLVOS80 I1998.05-2001.12
VOLVOV70 III2011.04-2015.12
VOLVOXC70 II2013.10-2016.04
VOLVOS90 II2018.09-2021.12
VOLVOV40 Estate2000.07-2004.06
VOLVOC70 II Convertible2006.03-2007.02
VOLVOS80 I2001.10-2006.07
VOLVOS40 II2004.01-2007.12
VOLVOV60 I2015.03-2018.05
VOLVOS80 I2000.04-2003.09
VOLVOS40 II2004.01-2012.12
VOLVOV40 Cross Country2012.10-2016.12
VOLVOS701999.07-2000.11
VOLVOV90 II Estate2023.01-
VOLVOXC60 I SUV2011.04-2015.12
VOLVOV40 Hatchback2013.03-2015.12
VOLVOXC90 I2010.04-2014.09
VOLVOV40 Estate1997.05-2000.07
VOLVOV60 I Cross Country2016.06-2018.05
VOLVOS80 I2003.07-2006.07
VOLVOS80 II2010.01-2016.12
VOLVO850 Estate1995.08-1996.12
VOLVOV70 III2008.05-2009.12
VOLVOC70 I Convertible2000.03-2005.10
VOLVOV502007.03-2010.12
VOLVOS60 I2003.01-2010.04
VOLVOV70 I1997.01-2000.12
VOLVOS60 II Cross Country2016.06-2018.12
VOLVOC70 II Convertible2006.03-2013.06
VOLVOS80 II2014.12-2016.12
VOLVOS80 I2000.06-2006.07
VOLVOV40 Cross Country2015.08-2019.08
VOLVOXC60 I SUV2008.05-2009.12
VOLVOXC90 I2002.10-2006.12
VOLVOV60 II2018.02-2021.12
VOLVOS80 I2003.03-2006.07
VOLVOXC402022.03-2023.12
VOLVOS60 II2015.10-2018.05
VOLVOS90 II2016.03-2021.11
VOLVOS701997.07-2000.09
VOLVOV90 II Estate2016.03-2021.12
VOLVOV70 III2007.08-2009.12
VOLVOXC402018.03-2019.03
VOLVOC70 I Coupe1997.03-2002.09
VOLVOXC60 I SUV2008.05-2017.02
VOLVOXC90 II2020.03-
VOLVOV70 I1999.08-2000.12
VOLVOS80 I1998.05-2008.02
VOLVOXC70 II2007.04-2009.12
VOLVOS80 II2013.09-2014.05
VOLVOV40 Cross Country2014.05-2019.08
VOLVOXC402018.09-2021.09
VOLVOV90 II Cross Country2020.03-
VOLVOV60 I2012.05-2015.12
VOLVOV90 II Estate2022.01-
VOLVOS60 I2001.05-2010.04
VOLVOS40 I1997.10-2003.12
VOLVOXC60 II2018.12-2019.08
VOLVOS80 II2011.06-2015.04
VOLVOS60 I2005.01-2006.10
VOLVOS80 II2010.01-2014.12
VOLVO850 Estate1994.08-1996.12
VOLVOXC60 II2017.03-2021.12
VOLVOXC90 I2006.03-2010.12
VOLVO8501991.06-1994.07
VOLVOV70 III2015.03-2016.04
VOLVOV40 Hatchback Van2013.09-2014.12
VOLVOS80 II2010.01-2011.12
VOLVOV90 II Cross Country2016.10-2018.12
VOLVOV40 Cross Country2013.03-2015.12
VOLVOS80 II2012.05-2014.05
VOLVOV40 Hatchback2012.03-2014.12
VOLVOXC70 I Cross Country2005.12-2007.08
VOLVOXC60 II2019.01-2021.12
VOLVOS80 II2013.09-2016.12
VOLVOS80 II2010.01-2011.03
VOLVOV70 II2001.09-2002.08
VOLVOV90 II Estate2019.06-2021.12
VOLVOV70 I1997.04-2000.03
VOLVOV70 III2013.11-2016.04
VOLVOV90 II Estate2020.10-
VOLVOV70 II2001.09-2007.08
VOLVOXC60 II2018.12-2021.12
VOLVOXC90 II2014.09-2016.12
VOLVOXC90 II2014.09-2018.12
VOLVOS90 II2020.12-
VOLVOS90 II2022.03-
VOLVOV60 I2014.01-2018.07
VOLVOV40 Estate2001.06-2004.06
VOLVOXC70 II2010.04-2015.12
VOLVOV90 II Cross Country2020.10-
VOLVOS90 II2017.10-2021.12
VOLVOV40 Hatchback2014.05-2019.08
VOLVOXC60 I SUV2011.06-2017.02
VOLVOS80 II2010.10-2015.12
VOLVOXC90 II2018.11-2022.12
VOLVOXC70 II2007.08-2016.04
VOLVOS40 II2004.01-2010.12
VOLVOS60 II Cross Country2016.06-2018.05
VOLVOXC402019.06-
VOLVOXC402019.01-2021.09
VOLVOXC60 II2018.12-2020.06
VOLVOV70 III2009.04-2010.12
VOLVOS90 I1996.11-1998.10
VOLVOS40 II2010.10-2012.12
VOLVOV70 II2001.07-2007.08
VOLVOC70 I Coupe2000.03-2002.09
VOLVOV60 I Cross Country2015.03-2018.05
VOLVOXC60 I SUV2008.05-2010.12
VOLVOV40 Hatchback2015.04-2019.08
VOLVOXC70 II2013.11-2016.12
VOLVOV90 II Estate2017.10-2020.03
VOLVOXC60 I VAN2013.09-2017.02
VOLVOV60 I2014.03-2015.12
VOLVOXC90 I2007.10-2010.12
VOLVOV70 I1996.11-2000.11
MAZDAMX-5 I1993.01-1998.04
MAZDA323 S IV1989.09-1991.06
MAZDA323 C IV1991.11-1993.12
MAZDA323 S IV1989.06-1991.03
MAZDA323 C IV1991.03-1994.10
MAZDA323 III Hatchback1987.01-1989.05
MAZDA323 F IV1989.09-1993.03
MAZDA323 S IV1989.06-1994.07
MAZDA323 F IV1989.08-1994.07
MAZDAXEDOS 61994.04-1999.10
MAZDA323 C IV1990.09-1992.12
MAZDA323 F IV1989.09-1991.06
MAZDA323 C IV1989.09-1994.07
MAZDA323 S V1994.08-1998.09
MAZDAXEDOS 61992.01-1994.03
MAZDA323 III Station Wagon1986.11-1987.08
VWPASSAT B6 Variant2005.08-2008.06
VWGOLF V Variant2007.06-2009.07
VWJETTA IV2014.08-2017.12
VWTRANSPORTER T5 Bus2003.04-2009.11
VWPASSAT B62005.03-2008.06
VWJETTA III2006.01-2010.10
VWTRANSPORTER T5 Van2004.02-2009.11
VWTOURAN2003.02-2007.01
VWJETTA IV2010.04-2017.12
VWTRANSPORTER T5 Van2003.04-2009.11
VWGOLF VI2009.07-2013.05
VWNEW BEETLE2000.06-2010.09
VWNEW BEETLE Convertible2002.09-2010.10
VWJETTA IV2010.06-2017.12
VWGOLF V2004.10-2009.02
VWMULTIVAN T52003.04-2009.11
VWGOLF PLUS V2005.05-2008.06
VWJETTA III2005.08-2010.10
VWGOLF PLUS V2006.05-2008.06
VWTOURAN VAN2003.10-2005.05
VWGOLF V2003.10-2008.11
VWPOLO V2009.11-2022.05
VWNEW BEETLE2001.02-2010.09
VWJETTA III2006.10-2010.10
VWPOLO V Saloon2010.05-2022.05
AUDIA32006.11-2012.08
AUDIA32007.02-2012.08
POLESTARPOLESTAR 12018.03-
SKODAOCTAVIA II Combi2009.03-2013.06
SKODAFABIA II Combi2007.10-2014.12
SKODAOCTAVIA II2004.06-2010.12
SKODAOCTAVIA II Combi2004.11-2008.10
SKODAOCTAVIA II Combi2005.11-2010.05
SKODAOCTAVIA II2005.10-2013.02
SKODASUPERB II2009.03-2015.05
SKODAOCTAVIA II Combi2005.10-2013.02
FORDS-MAX2006.05-2014.12
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier2007.03-2012.12
SEATLEON2009.06-2012.12
SEATALTEA XL2009.05-2015.07
SEATIBIZA III2006.11-2009.11
SEATALTEA XL2006.10-2009.05
LAND ROVERLR2 SUV2006.10-2014.10

Product Specifications

ParameterValue
ConditionNew
Purposefor replace/repair
SizeSAME AS OEM
OE NO.11026-4N200
Warranty12 Months
Place of OriginZhejiang, China
Car Modelcar
CertificationISO/TS 16949
Selling UnitsSingle item

Product Application & Use Cases

This OEM 11026-4N200 is engineered for the following applications:

🔧 Product Performance

  • Restores factory function and reliability
  • Replaces worn or failed OEM component
  • Maintains original equipment specifications
  • Improves overall vehicle operation

🚗 Driving Scenarios

  • Daily city and highway driving
  • Replacing failed or worn OEM parts
  • Restoring factory performance after repair
  • Wholesale distribution to repair shops

🔄 Replacement Use Cases

  • Replacing failed OEM component
  • Restoring factory function and performance
  • Insurance claim replacement parts
  • Wholesale distribution networks

🌍 Target Markets

  • Auto parts distributors and wholesalers
  • Independent repair shops and garages
  • Dealership service departments
  • Fleet maintenance operations

⚠️ Symptoms of Component Failure

If you notice any of the following, this component may need replacement:

Driving with a failed or worn component can lead to further damage and expensive repairs. Replace promptly to restore factory function and reliability.

Installation Guide

Installing this 11026-4N200 is a straightforward process. The full job takes about 30-90 minutes.

⏱️
Estimated Time
30-90 minutes
🔧
Skill Level
Beginner to Intermediate
🛠️
Tools Required
Basic socket wrench set, screwdrivers, pliers
1

Disconnect the battery if working on electrical components

For electrical work, disconnect the negative battery terminal to prevent short circuits. Allow capacitors to discharge before working on sensitive electronics.

2

Access the component

Remove any covers, shields, or adjacent components needed to access the failed part. Document hardware positions for reassembly.

3

Disconnect electrical and mechanical connections

Label and disconnect electrical connectors, hoses, linkages, and mounting hardware. Mark positions for reassembly.

4

Remove the old component

Remove the mounting bolts or clips. Carefully remove the old component without damaging surrounding parts. Compare the new and old parts to confirm correct replacement.

5

Install the new component

Transfer any required hardware from the old component to the new one. Position the new component and reinstall mounting hardware. Torque to manufacturer specification.

6

Reassemble and test

Reconnect all electrical and mechanical connections. Reinstall any covers or shields. Test the component operation to confirm proper function.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Is this a direct OEM replacement?
Yes, this is an OEM-equivalent replacement part. It matches the original specifications, fitment, and durability of the factory-installed part, with direct installation requiring no modifications.
What vehicles is 11026-4N200 compatible with?
This part fits 200 variants of AUDI, FORD, LAND ROVER 323 C IV, 323 F IV, 323 III Hatchback 1986-2023. Please check the fitment table on this page for the complete list of compatible vehicles.
How do I install OEM 11026-4N200 Seal Ring for Volvo S60 XC40 XC90 V70 - Hanous?
Installation takes about 30-90 minutes with basic hand tools. The detailed step-by-step guide is available on this page. Skill level required: Beginner to Intermediate.
What are the symptoms that indicate replacement?
If you notice any of the following, this component may need replacement: Visible damage, wear, or leaks on the component Unusual noises from the affected system Reduced performance compared to factory specifications
Is this a direct OEM replacement?
Yes, this is an OEM-equivalent replacement part. It matches the original specifications, fitment, and durability of the factory-installed part, with direct installation requiring no modifications.
What is the MOQ for wholesale orders?
Minimum order quantity (MOQ) is 5 pieces. Mixed model orders are accepted. Sample orders are also available for quality testing, with the sample fee refundable on bulk orders.
What is the warranty on this part?
All parts come with a 12-month quality warranty covering manufacturing defects. In the unlikely event of a defect, we provide free replacement or full refund.

How to Order (Wholesale Process)

  1. Send us an email with the OEM number (11026-4N200), quantity needed, and destination country.
  2. We reply with a wholesale price quote and shipping options within 24 hours.
  3. Confirm the order, pay the deposit (T/T, L/C, PayPal, or Western Union).
  4. We prepare the goods, conduct quality inspection, and ship within 7-15 days.
  5. You receive tracking info and the goods arrive at your destination port in 20-35 days (sea) or 5-10 days (air).

Wholesale Business Information

Shipping & Logistics Options

We offer flexible shipping methods to meet your timeline and budget requirements:

🚢 Sea Freight

Most economical for bulk orders
20-35 days transit time
FCL / LCL both available

✈️ Air Freight

Faster delivery option
5-10 days transit time
Best for urgent orders

📦 Express (DHL/FedEx)

Fastest delivery worldwide
3-7 days door-to-door
Best for samples & small orders

About Guangzhou Carval Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Founded in 2008, Guangzhou Carval Auto Parts Co., Ltd. is a professional wholesale supplier of OEM-quality auto parts serving customers in over 80 countries worldwide. With 16+ years of industry experience, we specialize in providing comprehensive auto parts solutions for Japanese, Korean, German, and Chinese vehicles, including body parts, engine components, electrical parts, lubricants, and aftermarket accessories.

Our 80+ member team operates from a 5,000 sqm facility in Guangzhou, China, maintaining extensive inventory of 10,000+ SKU items. We serve auto parts distributors, dealership parts departments, repair shops, and e-commerce platforms globally, offering competitive pricing, reliable quality, and professional export services including multilingual support, custom packaging, and flexible shipping arrangements.

16+
Years Experience
80+
Team Members
80+
Countries Served
10K+
SKU Available

Contact Guangzhou Carval Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

📞 Phone: +86 195 2122 8657
💬 WhatsApp: +86 195 2122 8657
📍 No. 450, Huangshi East Road, Baiyun District, Guangzhou, China